
GREEN TEA SEED OIL
GREEN TEA SEED OIL is a functional ingredient suitable for cosmetic applications. It is obtained from the leaves and leaf buds of evergreen shrub or small tree. Shelf life: 24 months.Benefits:China compliant
High-performance ingredients for innovative, safe and sensorial cosmetic formulations. Supporting beauty, hygiene and wellness across all applications.
Sort by




Let’s build your next solution together