
I SEE Colors RED AS
Inorganic pigment used in oil dispersion and color cosmetic products.Benefits: Provides excellent skin adhesion, high chroma and clean color expressionIt has good dispersibility
High-performance ingredients for innovative, safe and sensorial cosmetic formulations. Supporting beauty, hygiene and wellness across all applications.
Sort by




Let’s build your next solution together