
JD JOJOBA COLORLESS ODORLESS OIL
Softening, moisturizing & smoothening agent and emollient for cosmetics industry. Used in sun care, color cosmetics, sticks & emulsions, pressed powders and baby products. Recommended for skin, lip & hair care, cleansing and anhydrous applications. Shelf life: 3 years.Benefits:Odorless & colorless, non-comedogenic, non-allergenicNon-greasy, smooth and elegant skin feelAdds shine and reduces frizz in hair



