
JD JOJOBA COLORLESS OIL
Smoothening, softening and moisturizing agent as well as emollient for cosmetics. Used in sun care, sticks & emulsions, color cosmetics, pressed powders and baby products. Suitable for skin, lip & hair care, cleansing and anhydrous applications. Shelf life: 3 years.Benefits:Colorless, non-comedogenic, non-allergenicNon-greasy, smooth and elegant skin feelAdds shine and reduces frizz in hair



