
NATURESOFT® 810
Dry binder and emollient used in color cosmetics including loose and pressed powders. It is also used in skincare, sun care and baby care, hair conditioners, emulsion systems and hot pour systems. It is natural ingredient based on hydrogenated castor oil surface treated with jojoba esters. Benefits:Offers superior dry bindingProvides enhanced emolliency, richness and luxurious aestheticsBiodegradable-freshwater (OECD 302) Worldwide approved





