
JD JOJOBA ORGANIC COLORLESS OIL
Emollient, smoothening, moisturizing and softening agent for cosmetics. Applicable for sun care, sticks & emulsions, color cosmetics, pressed powders and baby products. Also used in skin, lip & hair care, cleansing and anhydrous applications. Shelf life: 3 years.Benefits:Non-comedogenic, non-allergenic, non-greasyColorless oil providing smooth and elegant skin feelAdds shine and reduces frizz in hair





